Książka telefoniczna

Numery wewnętrzne telefonów są dostępne z zewnątrz po dodaniu prefiksu (+48 22) 5892


[a] [b] [c] [d] [e] [f] [g] [h] [j] [k] [l] [m] [n] [o] [p] [r] [s] [t] [u] [v] [w] [y] [z]


Nazwisko i Imię                                  

telefon wewnętrzny

pokój             

e-mail@nencki.gov.pl
 
Antoniuk Svitlana 147 203 s.antioniuk
Antosz Anna 549 B008CN a.antosz
Balcerek Edyta 535 601 e.balcerek
Banach Ewa 356 144 e.banach
Banaszkiewicz Anna 551 B011 a.banaszkiewicz

Bandorowicz-Pikuła Joanna

262 333 j.bandorowicz-pikula
Bandyszewska Magdalena 318 227/228A m.bandyszewska

Barańska Jolanta

- 36 j.baranska
Bartelik Aleksandra 399 608 a.bartelik

Bartkowiak Anna

147 203 a.bartkowiak

Bartkowska Katarzyna

307 320A k.bartkowska

Bazan Rafał

106 129 r.bazan
Bączyńska Ewa 360 204 e.baczynska

Bednarczyk Piotr

239 231 p.bednarczyk
Bednarek Sylwia 424 10 s.bednarek

Bednarski Tomasz

265 312 t.bednarski

Bekisz Marek

466 111B m.bekisz

Bernadzki Krzysztof

158 347 k.bernadzki

Bernaś Tytus

514 A214CN t.bernas
Beroun Anna 382, 429 132 a.beroun

Betcher Jolanta

153 30 j.betcher
Biegańska Katarzyna 368 139 k.bieganska

Bielak-Żmijewska Anna

260 213 a.bielak

Bienias Jan

217 36 j.bienias
Bieńkowska Anna 263 B104CN a.bienkowska

Biernat Violetta

313 242 v.biernat

Bijata Monika

147 203 m.bijata
Bijoch Łukasz 356 144 l.bijoch

Bilski Henryk

374, 474 23 h.bilski

Błaszczak Katarzyna

419, 236 506 k.blaszczak

Błaszczyk Janusz

342 637 j.blaszczyk
Błażewicz Agata 107 345 a.blazewicz

Boguszewski Paweł

451, 105 625 p.boguszewski
Bohush Anastasiia 224 326 a.bohush
Bojko Agnieszka 260 213 a.bojko
Bola Michał 551 B011CN m.bola

Bombińska Anna

280 112 a.bombinska
Borczyk Małgorzata 361 205 m.borczyk

Borkowski Wojciech

380 504 w.borkowski
Borzęcka Kinga 464, 273 137, 134 k.borzecka

Borzymowska Zuzanna

448 106 z.borzymowska

Bot Anna

386 9 a.bot

Bożycki Łukasz

206 335 l.bozycki
Boyko Solomiia 318 227 s.boyko
Brzozowska Katarzyna 577 B207CN k.brzozowska

Brzozowska Maja

218 36 m.brzozowska

Bugajski Łukasz

253 230 l.bugajski

Burnat-Kuijpers Kalina

371, 388 322, 628 k.burnat

Cabaj Anna

246, 295 620, 621 a.cabaj
Cabaj Aleksandra 575 B102CN al.cabaj
Całka Małgorzata 306 18 m.calka
Cetnarski Ryszard 155 111A r.cetnarski

Chaturwedi Mayank

339 143 m.chaturvedi
Charzyńska Agata 149 201 a.charzynska

Chilczuk Joanna

527, 591 B303CN j.chilczuk

Chmiel Małgorzata

498 24 m.chmiel

Chmurzyński Jerzy

- 36 j.chmurzynski

Chudoba Łukasz

210 37 l.chudoba
Chumak Vira 302 221-225 v.chumak
Chwedorowicz Agnieszka 351 315 a.chwedorowicz
Chyl Katarzyna 331, 392 305 k.chyl

Chylińska-Krzemińska Dorota

498, 249 24 d.chylinska

Ciechomska Iwona

328 A305CN i.ciechomska
Ciesielska Anna 462 137 a.ciesielska
Ciołko Agata 260 221 a.ciolko

Cira Małgorzata

277 B206CN m.cira

Cybulska-Kłosowicz Anita

248 319 a.cybulska

Czaban Iwona

536, 534 100, 101 i.czaban

Czajkowski Rafał

535 601 r.czajkowski

Czaplarska Iwona

211 37 i.czaplarska

Czarkowska-Bauch Julita

438, 433 602 j.czarkowska

Czarnecka Joanna

221 214 j.czarnecka

Czechowski Wiktor

401 507 w.czechowski
Czerwiński Michał 424 10 m.czerwinski

Czupryn Artur

363 14 a.czupryn

Dąbrowska Magdalena

472 512E m.dabrowska

Dąbrowski Michał

575 B102CN m.dabrowski

Dacewicz Anna

280 112

a.dacewicz

Dembińska Justyna 387 138 j.dembinska
Dębska Agnieszka 331, 392 305 a.debska
Dobosz Aneta 459 339 a.dobosz
Dobrzański Grzegorz 248 319 g.dobrzanski

Dobrzyń Agnieszka

261 339D a.dobrzyn

Dobrzyń Paweł

459 339 p.dobrzyn

Doleżyczek Hubert

346 141 h.dolezyczek
Doliwa Marta 234 136 m.doliwa

Drabik Karolina

313 242 k.drabik
Droździel Dawid 550 B008CN d.drozdziel

Duda Weronika

469 13 w.duda

Dudka-Ruszkowska Wioleta

431 133B w.dudka

Dudkowska Magdalena

250 210 m.dudkowska
Dudzik Anna 274 632 a.dudzik

Duszyński Jerzy

389 238 j.duszynski
Dyl Katarzyna 223 14 k.dyl

Dymkowska Dorota

225 306 d.dymkowska

Dziadosz Maria

461 131 m.dziadosz
Dzianok Patrycja 448 106 p.dzianok

Dziembowska Magdalena

242, 356 144, 130 m.dziembowska

Dziewulska Anna

459 339C a.dziewulska

Dziewulska Urszula

335 33 u.dziewulska
Dzik Jakub 424 10 j.m.dzik

Dzawadian Ruzanna

307 320/P r.djavadian
Dżoleva Aleksandra 498 24 a.dzoleva
Dzwiniel Piotr 267 111 p.dzwiniel

Dzwonek Joanna

351 204, 102 j.dzwonek

Ellert-Miklaszewska Aleksandra

277 A304CN a.ellert

Engelbrecht Zbigniew

390 07 -

Fabczak Hanna

317 115 h.fabczak

Fabczak Stanisław

- 36 s.fabczak
Falińska Monika 535 601 m.falinska
Farahat Hanan 281 126 h.farahat
Figa Daria 135, 419 610 d.figa

Figiel-Ozóg Izabela

147 203 i.figiel
Filip Anna 265 312 an.filip

Filipek Anna

332 329 a.filipek
Gadecka Agnieszka 436 211 a.gadecka

Gajewska-Woźniak Olga

433 603 o.gajewska

Gajewski Zbigniew

255 502 z.gajewski

Gan Ana-Maria

148 341 a.gan

Gardocka Katarzyna

215 119 k.gardocka

Gawor Marta

107 345 m.gawor
Gielniewski Bartłomiej 232 A302CN b.gielniewski

Giertuga Katarzyna

371 322 k.giertuga

Gieryng Anna

277 A304CN a.gieryng
Głowacka Aleksandra 311 342 al.glowacka
Głowacka Anna 433 603/604 a.glowacka

Godzińska Ewa

373 630 e.godzinska
Gorule Ashish 252 317 a.gorule
Gorlewicz Adam 339, 356 144 a.gorlewicz

Góral Agnieszka

157 330 a.goral

Górkiewicz Tomasz

290 638 t.gorkiewicz

Górniak Małgorzata

386 9 m.gorniak

Górska Teresa

- 36 t.gorska

Grabowska Anna

259, 413 309 a.grabowska
Grabowska Anna 371 322 an.grabowska

Grabowska Wioleta

221 214 w.grabowska
Gralec Katarzyna 368 139 k.gralec

Grącki Krzysztof

294 37 k.gracki

Gręda Anna

386 9 a.greda
Grycz Kamil 433 604 k.grycz
Gryzik Marek B/IIKCN 579 m.gryzik

Grzelakowska-Sztabert Barbara

- 36 b.grzelakowska
Guntan Ilke 386 11 i.guntan
Guzik Rafał 425 344 r.guzik

Hajdukiewicz Karolina

527, 591 B303CN k.hajdukiewicz
Hamed Adam 535 601 a.hamed
Holm Dagmara 351 315 d.holm

Hromada-Judycka Aneta

462 137 a.hromada

Hunt Mark

138 621 m.hunt
Jabłońska Katarzyna 280 112, 113A k.jablonska

Jachner-Miśkiewicz Anna

213 29 a.jachner

Jakubiec-Puka Anna

- 36 a.puka

Janikiewicz Justyna

532 340 j.janikiewicz

Janiszewska Dorota

250 210 d.janiszewska

Janusik Grzegorz

208 26 -

Janusz Artur

527, 591 B303CN ar.janusz
Januszewicz Elżbieta 478 116 e.januszewicz

Jarmuła Adam

- 337 a.jarmula
Jaślan Katarzyna 214, 419 610 k.jaslan

Jaworski Tomasz

382, 368 132, 139 t.jaworski

Jednoróg Katarzyna

392, 331 305 k.jednorog
Jermakow Natalia 337 244 n.jermakow
Ji Benjun 433 603 b.ji

Joachimiak Ewa

281 126 e.joachimiak
Jóźwik Magdalena 272 35 m.jozwik

Jóźwiak Jolanta

302 221 j.jozwiak

Juraszek Barbara

291 208 b.juraszek

Jurewicz Ewelina

157 330 e.jurewicz

Jurkiewicz Dominika

301 208 d.jurkiewicz

Jurewicz Katarzyna

448 106 k.jurewicz
Juszkiewicz Jana 316 101 j.juszkiewicz
Kacprzak Agnieszka 331, 392 305 a.kacprzak

Kaczmarek Leszek

240 128 l.kaczmarek

Kamińska-Kaczmarek Bożena

209 A307CN b.kaminska
Kanigowski Dominik 242 130 d.kanigowski
Kalinowska Anna 410 516 a.kalinowska

Kalita-Bykowska Katarzyna

382, 234 132, 136 k.kalita

Kalka-Krakowska Joanna

563 B104CN j.kalka
Karatsai Olena 302 221 o.karatsai

Karolczak Justyna

302 221-225 j.karolczak

Karpa Anna

250 210 a.karpa
Karpezo Marcin 354 3 m.karpezo

Karunakaran Wenson David Rajan

277 A304CN w.karunakaran

Karwowska Agata

215 119 a.karwowska

Kasicki Stefan

416 509 s.kasicki

Kasprzak Andrzej

314 202A a.kasprzak

Kaszlikowski Beniamin

419 610 b.kaszlikowski

Kaza Beata

223 A303CN b.kaza

Kądziołka Beata

224 326 b.kadziolka

Kępczyńska Agnieszka

396 300 a.kepczynska
Khomiak Danylo 356 144 d.khomiak

Kielak Bogdan

275, 285 17 b.kielak

Kielak Małgorzata

419, 238 506 m.kielak
Kielan Joanna 427 202 j.kielan
Kiełbasa Agnieszka 228 234 a.kielbasa

Kilijański Arkadiusz

336 3 a.kilijanski

Kiryk-Jaśkiewicz Anna

527 B306CN a.kiryk-jaskiewicz

Klejman Agata

523 B305CN a.klejman
Kliszcz Beata 383 203A b.kliszcz

Kloss Michał

223 A303CN m.kloss

Kłopocka Wanda

306, 502 B202CN w.klopocka

Knapska Ewelina

370 634 e.knapska
Kobiela Adrian 107 345 a.kobiela

Kocyła Elwira

272 35 e.kocyla
Kogut Klaudia 339 143 k.kogut
Kolada Emilia 395 314 e.kolada
Kolba Marta 431 133B m.kolba

Kolczyńska Katarzyna

459 339C k.kolczynska
Komakula Sai Santosh Babu 459 339 s.komakula
Komiażyk-Mikulska Magdalena 323 334 m.komiazyk

Konarzewska Katarzyna

425 344 k.konarzewska
Kondrakiewicz Kacper 257 635 k.kondrakiewicz

Konopka Witold

522 B304CN w.konopka

Koprowski Piotr

343 103 p.koprowski

Korczyńska Julita

417, 450 631, 629 j.korczynska
Kordecka Katarzyna 553 12 k.kordecka

Kossowski Bartosz

551 B011CN b.kossowski

Kossut Małgorzata

453 323 m.kossut
Kostecki Mateusz 290 638 m.kostecki
Kostrzewska-Księżyk Agnieszka 368 139 a.kostrzewska
Kotarba Grzegorz 311 342 g.kotarba

Kotlewska-Waś Ilona

133 304 i.kotlewska
Kovalchuk Vasylyna 291 208 v.kovalchuk
Kowalska Marta 424 10 m.kowalska

Kowaluk Agnieszka

367 5 a.kowaluk

Koza Paulina

527 B303CN p.koza
Kozak Anna 388 628 a.kozak
Krajewska Milena 343 103 m.krajewska

Krejner Jacek

403 - -
Król Sylwia 328 A305CN s.krol
Kruk Patrycja 351 315 p.kruk
Krysiak Anna 234 136 a.krysiak
Krzemień Joanna 107 345 j.krzemien
Krzystyniak Adam 360 204 a.krzystyniak
Krzywińska Ewa 311 342 e.krzywinska

Kublik Ewa

420 105,106 e.kublik
Kucharczyk Patrycja 459 339 p.kucharczyk
Kucharewicz Karolina 436 211 k.kucharewicz
Kucman Shur 228 234 s.kucman
Kulawiak Bogusz 343 103 b.kulawiak

Kuźniarska Beata

207 121 dyrekcja

Kuźnicki Leszek

358 135 l.kuznicki

Kwiatkowska Katarzyna

463 137B k.kwiatkowska

Laskowska-Kaszub Katarzyna

574 B204CN k.kaszub

Laskowski Michał

343 103 m.laskowski
Le Bac Viet 253 230 b.le

Lebiedzińska-Arciszewska Magdalena

313 242 m.lebiedzinska

Lebitko Tomasz

257 635 t.lebitko
Lermo Jimenez Miguel Angel 502 A202CN m.lermo

Leśniak Wiesława

327 331 w.lesniak

Leśniczuk Ewa

212 35 e.lesniczuk

Lewandowska Magdalena

296 25 m.lewandowska

Liguz-Lęcznar Monika

248 319 m.liguz

Łepeta Katarzyna

356 144 k.lepeta

Łukasiewicz Kacper

252 317 k.lukasiewicz

Łukasiuk Katarzyna

434 9 k.lukasiuk
Łuniewska Magdalena 331, 392 305 m.luniewska

Magalska Adriana

316 101 a.magalska
Magier Zofia 225 306 z.magier
Magnowska Marta 360 204 m.pyskaty

Maj Piotr

369, 297 302 p.maj
Majchrowicz Lena 234 136 l.majchrowicz

Majczyński Henryk

230, 295 620, 622 h.majczynski

Majka Piotr

424 10 p.majka
Majkowska Magdalena 364, 448 105, 106 m.wronska

Maleszewska Marta

232 A302CN m.maleszewska

Malinowska Monika

316 101 m.malinowska

Malińska Dominika

313 242 d.malinska
Małachowski Marek 287 506 m.malachowski

Małecka-Krawczyk Monika

218 36 biblioteka
Małecka-Tepicht Iwona 214, 140 612 i.malecka
Mańko Katarzyna 383 203A k.manko

Mańkowski Marek

288 500 m.mankowski

Marchewka Artur

549 B009CN a.marchewka

Marchewka Iwona

498 24 i.marchewka
Markina Olga 356 144 o.sakharczuk
Martin Ana - 315 a.martin

Maszewski Maciej

298 5 m.maszewski
Matryba Paweł 382 143 p.matryba
Matuszewski Jacek 550 B010 j.matuszewski
Matveichuk Orest 463 137 o.matveichuk
Matyśniak Damian 302 221-225 d.matysniak
Mazurek Paula 107 345 p.mazurek
Mazuryk Jarosław 233 14 j.mazuryk

Meyza Ksenia

257 635 k.meyza
Michalska Bernadeta 313 242 b.michalska

Michalska Hanna

202 27 h.michalska
Michaluk Piotr 339 144 p.michaluk
Mieczkowski Jakub 232 A302 j.mieczkowski

Mietelska-Porowska Anna

577 B207CN a.mietelska
Mikołajewska Karolina 214 516 k.kubik

Mirgos Anna

237 4 a.mirgos
Mitra Shiladitya 242 130 s.mitra
Młodawski Krzysztof 419, 135 613 k.mlodawski
Momot Edyta 208 26 e.momot
Mondal Shamba 149 B102CN s.mondal

Mosieniak Grażyna

260 213 g.mosieniak

Nader Karolina

234 136 k.nader
Nagaraj Siranjeevi 579 B/KIICN s.nagaraj
Nalberczak Maria 252 317 m.nalberczak

Nałęcz Katarzyna

303 207A k.nalecz
Nałęcz Maciej 446 135A m.nalecz
Napierała Monika 452 26 mo.napierala
Navrulin Viktor 265 312/310 v.navrulin
Nazzal Mona 305, 494 627 m.nazzal

Niewiadomska Grażyna

409, 449 510A g.niewiadomska

Nieznańska Hanna

318 227 h.nieznanska

Nieznański Krzysztof

318 227 k.nieznanski

Nikołajew Jewgienij

242 130 e.nikolajew
Nikołajew Tomasz 257 635 t.nikolajew

Niżyński Bartosz

318 227 b.nizynski
Nizińska Karolina 386 11 k.nizinska
Niziołek Michał 106 129 m.niziolek

Nosecka Ewa

366, 406 531 e.nosecka

Nowak Kamila

280 112 ka.nowak

Nowak Karolina

381, 415 519 k.nowak

Nowak Marta

135, 419   m.nowak
Nowak Jolanta 302 221-225 j.nowak
Nowak Kamila 280 112 ka.nowak

Nowak Natalia

502 A202CN n.nowak
Nowak Marta 135, 419 612 m.nowak

Nowak-Olszewska Ewa

397 211 e.nowak

Nowicka Anna

133 304 a.nowicka

Nowicka Dorota

152 9 d.nowicka
Nowicka Maria 133 304 m.nowicka
Ochocka Natalia 277 A304CN n.ochocka

Oderfeld-Nowak Barbara

- 36 b.oderfeld
Oksiejuk Aleksandra 225 306 a.oksiejuk

Olech-Kochańczyk Gabriela

527 B305CN g.olech

Olichwier Adam

222 310 a.olichwier

Olszewska Anna

226 229 a.kajma

Olszewski Maciej

381, 415 519 m.olszewski

Osinka Anna

160 131 a.osinka
Osiński Norbert 459 339C n.osinski

Osmulska Justyna

486 3 j.osmulska
Pagano Roberto 361 205 r.pagano

Paluch Katarzyna

448 106 k.paluch
Pałasz Ewelina 414, 449 514A e.palasz

Partyka Małgorzata

313 242 m.partyka
Pasierbińska Maria 524 101 m.pasierbinska
Pasierski Michał 448 105, 106 m.pasierski

Pasznik Mariusz

217 36 m.pasznik

Patalas-Krawczyk Paulina

313 242 p.patalas
Pawelec Paulina 459 339 p.pawelec

Pawlak Magdalena

311 342 m.pawlak
Pawłowska Monika 242 130 m.pawlowska
Pels Katarzyna 478 116 k.pels
Pękała Martyna 356 144 m.pekala
Pęziński Marcin 158 347 a.pezinski

Piasecka Joanna

378 B104CN j.piasecka

Piechota Małgorzata

436 211 m.piechota

Piechowska Krystyna

201 28 -

Pijet Barbara

382 132 b.pijet

Pikuła Sławomir

347 336 s.pikula
Piotrowska Aleksandra 419, 140 610 al.piotrowska
Piotrowska Magdalena 280 112, 113A m.piotrowska

Piwocka Katarzyna

162 233 k.piwocka
Piwowarczyk Cezary 327 331 c.piwowarczyk
Plewko Joanna 537 311 j.plewko

Płatek Rafał

233 14 r.platek

Podszywałow-Bartnicka Paulina

253 233 p.podszywalow
Poleszak Katarzyna 524 101A k.poleszak

Pomorski Paweł

271 221-225 p.pomorski
Poprzeczko Martyna 160 131 m.poprzeczko

Posłuszny Anna

371 322 a.posluszny
Pradhan Bhola Shankar 158 347 b.pradhan

Prandelli Chiara

577 207 c.prandelli
Prill Monika 313 242 m.prill
Protasiuk Anna 107 345 a.protasiuk

Prószyński Tomasz

159 346 t.proszynski
Prymas Kamila 273 134 k.prymas

Przybylska Dorota

221 214 d.przybylska
Przydatek Edyta 535 601 e.przydatek
Raciborska Ida 553 12 i.raciborska

Radwańska Katarzyna

252 317 k.radwanska

Rasztęborska Anna

163 34 a.raszteborska

Rawa-Rębkowska Joanna

266 30 j.rawa

Redel Piotr

428 5 p.redel

Rędowicz Jolanta

456 217 j.redowicz

Rejmak-Kozicka Emilia

356 144 e.rejmak

Rejniak Karolina

381, 415 519 k.rejniak

Riegel Monika

549 B009CN m.riegel
Rode Katarzyna 549 B011 k.rode

Rode Wojciech

477 513A w.rode

Rodziewicz Marta

550 B010/B005 m.rodziewicz
Rogala Jacek 155 111A j.rogala
Rogala Karolina 301 208 k.rogala
Rogujski Piotr 233 14 p.rogujski

Rojek Katarzyna

158 347 k.rojek

Rokosz Karolina

290 638 k.rokosz

Rosińska Sara

256 328 s.rosinska
Roszkowska Matylda 360 204 m.babraj

Roszkowska Monika

276 325 m.roszkowska
Rotko Daria 228 234 d.rotko
Roura Canalda Adria-Jaume 232 A302CN a.canalda
Róg Justyna 225 308 j.jakubczyk
Różycka Aleksandra 248 319 a.rozycka

Rubin Renata

340 23 r.rubin

Rucińska Marta

330 B104CN m.rucinska

Rumińska Aleksandra

459 339C a.ruminska

Rutkowska-Włodarczyk Izabela

339 144 i.rutkowska
Rybak Urszula 564 B104CN u.rybak
Rybka Grażyna 231 637 g.rybka

Rymarczyk Krystyna

393 320A k.rymarczyk

Sadlik-Paskalec Anna

565 B104CN a.sadlik

Sadowska Joanna

257 635 j.sadowska

Salamian Ahman

356 144 a.salamian
Sas-Nowosielska Hanna 502 A202CN h.nowosielska

Senk Ryszard

205 37 r.senk
Serwa Sebastian 214, 139 612 s.serwa
Shendye Ninad 267 111 n.shendye

Sikora Ewa

251 209 e.sikora

Sikora Mirosław

308 3 m.sikora
Simoes Ines 372 239A i.simoes
Sipak Zuzanna 419, 236 610 z.sipak

Siucińska Ewa

371 322 e.siucinska

Skangiel-Kramska Jolanta

446 135 j.kramska
Skierniewski Miłosz 529 505 m.skierniewski
Składowska Aleksandra 448 106 a.skladowska

Skowronek Krzysztof

347 335 k.skowronek

Skórzyńska Teresa

153 30 t.skorzynska

Skup Małgorzata

438, 405 602, 601 m.skup

Skupień Anna

351 315 a.skupien

Sławińska Urszula

305, 285, 246 620, 627 u.slawinska

Sobiak Barbara

327 331 b.sobiak

Sobich Justyna

297 302 j.sobich
Sobota Andrzej 463 137 a.sobota
Sokołowska Karolina 424 10 neuroinflab
Steczkowska Marta 414 514A m.steczkowska

Stefaniuk Elżbieta

385 29 e.stefaniuk

Stefaniuk Marzena

382 132 m.stefaniuk

Stępkowski Dariusz

302 221-225 d.stepkowski
Stępniak Karolina 232 A302CN k.stepniak

Stokłosa Paulina

265 310, 312 p.stoklosa

Strzelecka-Kiliszek Agnieszka

276 325 a.strzelecka-kiliszek

Strzeszewska Anna

221 214 a.strzeszewska

Sudoł-Rutkowska Bogusia

382 132 b.sudol

Sunderland Piotr

436 211 p.sunderland

Suski Szymon

374, 474 23 s.suski
Suszek Małgorzata 302 221-225 m.suszek
Swatler Julian 431 133B j.swatler

Symonowicz Beata

138, 450 626, 629 b.symonowicz

Szadzińska Weronika

290 638 w.szadzinska

Szatkowska Iwona

395 314 i.szatkowska
Szczepanik Michał 550 B010CN m.szczepanik

Szczepankiewicz Andrzej

536, 534 100, 101 a.szczepankiewicz

Szczepanowska Joanna

345 243 j.szczepanowska

Szczuka Anna

417, 450 631, 629 a.szczuka
Szczypiński Jan 551 B010 j.szczypinski

Szeląg Elżbieta

286 117 e.szelag

Szewczyk Adam

207 121 a.szewczyk

Szulc Sylwia

154 30 s.szulc

Szydłowska Kinga

152 9 k.szydlowska

Szymaszek Aneta

280 112 a.szymaszek

Szymańczak Renata

203 25 r.szymanczak

Szymański Jędrzej

345 243 j.szymanski

Śliwińska Małgorzata

502 A202CN m.sliwinska
Śmigielski Maciej 244 337 m.smigielski
Średniawa Władysław 348 6 w.sredniawa
Taracha Agnieszka 311 342 a.taracha
Tepper Beata 157 330 b.tepper
Tomaszewski Kamil 252 317 k.tomaszewski

Traczyk Gabriela

273 134 g.traczyk

Trąbczyńska Anna

361 205 a.trabczynska

Trzaskoma Paweł

536, 142 100, 102 p.trzaskoma

Turlejski Krzysztof

326 311 k.turlejski

Tutaj-Śledziewska Justyna

154 30 j.tutaj

Vafadari Behnam

339 143 b.vafadari
Urban-Ciećko Joanna 242 130 j.ciecko

Walczak Jarosław

313 242 j.walczak
Walentynowicz Kacper 223 A303CN k.walentynowicz

Waleszczyk Wioletta

444 111C w.waleszczyk

Warzywoda Henryk

289 505 h.warzywoda

Wasik Anna

227 17A a.wasik
Wesołowska Agnieszka 253 233 a.wesolowska

Węsierska Małgorzata

469 13 m.wesierska
Wiechecka Paulina 425 344 p.wiechecka

Wieczorek Anna

364 105 a.wieczorek
Wierzbicka Agnieszka 553 B012 a.wierzbicka
Więckowska Angelika 574 B204CN a.wieckowska

Więckowski Mariusz

372 239A m.wieckowski
Wieteska Andrzej 527 B312CN a.wieteska

Wieteska Małgorzata

527, 591 B303CN m.wieteska
Wierzba Małgorzata 551 B011CN m.wierzba

Wilczyński Grzegorz

355 101 g.wilczynski
Wilk Mateusz 549 8 m.wilk

Wilanowski Tomasz

311 342 t.wilanowski

Wiśniewski Tadeusz

255 502 t.wisniewski

Wiśniewski Wojciech

139, 419 612 w.wisniewski

Włodarczyk Jakub

427 202 j.wlodarczyk

Włodarczyk Tomasz

492 B310CN t.wlodarczyk

Włoga Dorota

338 124 d.wloga

Wojda Urszula

578 B208CN u.wojda
Wojnicki Kamil 232 A302CN k.wojnicki

Wojtczak Lech

315 236 l.wojtczak

Wojtera Emilia

445 225 e.wojtera

Wolny Artur

306 18 a.wolny

Wołczyk Magdalena

253 233 m.wolczyk

Wojsiat Joanna

574 B204CN j.wojsiat

Wojtala Aleksandra

372 239A a.wojtala

Wojtaś Bartosz

232 A302CN b.wojtas
Wordecha Małgorzata 550 B010 m.wordecha

Wójcik Daniel

348 6 d.wojcik

Wróbel Andrzej

440 107 a.wrobel

Wrzosek Antoni

269 235 a.wrzosek

Wypych Marek

550 B010 m.wypych

Wyroba Elżbieta

357 140 e.wyroba
Wysocka Adrianna 414 514A a.wysocka

Zabłocki Krzysztof

146 306 k.zablocki

Zakrzewska Renata

248 319 r.zakrzewska
Zaręba-Kozioł Monika 427 202 m.zareba-koziol

Zarudzki Władysław

283 500 w.zarudzki

Zasada Aleksandra

537 311 a.zasada

Zawadzka Małgorzata

494, 305 623, 627 m.zawadzka
Zawiślak Piotr 353 3 p.zawislak

Zdioruk Mikołaj

577, 580 - m.zdioruk

Zglinicki Bartosz

527, 591 B303CN b.zglinicki
Ziegart-Sadowska Karolina 257 635 k.ziegart-sadowska
Zieliński Zbigniew 339 143 zbi.zielinski

Zieliński Zbigniew

445 225 z.zielinski

Ziemlińska Ewelina

273 134, 137 e.ziemlinska

Ziółkowska Magdalena

361 205 m.ziolkowska
Żochowska Monika 343 103 m.zochowska
Żórawski Marek 311 342 m.zorawski
Żółtowska Katarzyna 577 B207CN k.zoltowska

Żurawski Łukasz

393 320A l.zurawski
Żyliński Marek 419, 139 613 m.zylinski